VTES.net

Este sitio ya no permite registrarse.

This website no longer supports registration.

MLHTML

Minimize


Pre-registration

Online pre-registration for the European Championship events is open.
 
For tournaments held on Saturday and on Sunday, you may check the box of the EC tournaments and that of the side events you want to play if you do not qualify.
    
Ayuda a mantener vtes.net

Pregistration form / Formulario de preinscripción

Minimize
*Full Name (Nombre completo):
*VEKN # (nº VEKN):
Nickname(s) on any VTES forums (Apodo/s en foros de VTES):
*Country (País):
I am already qualified (Ya estoy clasificado):
*On Friday I want to play this tournament (el viernes quiero jugar este torneo):
*On Saturday I wan to play this tournament (el sábado quiero jugar este torneo):


*On Sunday I want to play this tournament (el domingo quiero jugar este torneo):


    

 

Minimize

List of pre-registered players

(This list is updated manually)

 

Full name

VEKN

Nickname

Country

Friday tournament

Saturday tournament

Sunday tournament

1

Ralf Lammert

1003376

extrala

Germany

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

2

Matthew Green

1000073

Matt Green

United Kingdom

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

3

David J Tatu

2020002

 

USA

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

4

Robyn Tatu

2200043

 

USA

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

5

Alfred Behrends

1000460

Alf

Germany

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

6

Orian Gissler

8350023

TTC Master

France

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

7

Alejandro Pérez Rosselló

3190053

Wiggin

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

8

Tomàs López Jiménez

1003983

Glinlos

Spain

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

9

Miguel Ambrosio Sierra Seco de Herrera

3190078

Gordon

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

10

Johannes Walch

3840007

johannes

Germany

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

11

Akub Barański

 5260001

mirumo

Poland

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

12

Olivier Roure

 4400004

VoctironiX

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

13

Paolo Pasqualin

 3290001

 

Italy

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

14

Tomasz Pietkiewicz

 1004624

Pudel

Poland

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

15

Tiago Brum

 8671027

Brum

Portugal

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

16

Philippe Lang

3200015

Reverend Blackwood

France

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

17

Massimo Vaccari

3412312

Gandalf78

Italy

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

18

Paul O'Connor

8230003

Cos

United Kingdom

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

19

Dimitri Beuste

1003949

Dimitri

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

20

Jorge Verdi

3190074

chico-light

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

21

Antonio Cobo Cuenca

3810007

Acbishop aka Sutekh

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

22

Juan Gómez

3190002

Juan Cthulhu

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

23

Teresa Neves

6520008

Tierce

Portugal

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

24

Franck Bernard

3200051

ZBA

France

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

25

Steve Read

3360021

shimian

United Kingdom

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

26

Alberto Terrón Albiñana

3190042

Terron

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

27

Marc Oliver Noguera

 3190035

 

Spain

None

Draft

Draft

28

Joaquim Miquel Cuesta

 1004328

Asshunter

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 1 / FCQ

29

Petri Wessman

 3070001

 

Finland

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

30

Goyet Jerome

3200194

pcgeol

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

31

Oscar Garza

1000655

Orgplay

USA

LCQ

None

None

32

Csaba Greguss

3540127

Csaba

Hungary

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

33

César Ruipérez

2790002

Ghost

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

34

Dani Padrol

1940008

Bow Down Before the One You Serve

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

35

Guilhem Marrannes

3200137

Guilhem

France

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

36

Caroline Hyll

1003712

Hyllan

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Booster

37

Lauri Salmi

1003796

 

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

38

Marco Antonio Calvo Francisco

3190080

Marko

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

39

Mike Nudd

31300001

mikelosaurus

United Kingdom

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ? / Draft?

40

Pascal Bertrand

3200189

floppyzedolfin

France

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

41

Adam Esbjörnsson

1006034

Xaddam

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

42

Alexander Båskman

3380062

 

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

43

Isak Bjärmark Esbjörnsson

3380058

Forhead

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

44

Erik Löf

6110044

 

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

45

Alessandro Donati

4740000

Nekròs

Italy

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 1 / FCQ

46

Claudio Alejandro Soulié Laratte

3190037

Puño Rayo Pata

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

47

Patricia Cañadillas Campins

3190072

Gwendolyn

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

48

Dietmar Range

3840060

Murat

Germany

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

49

David Martín

7280007

TRUE_ASSAMITA

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / Draft

50

Carlos Esteve

3190046

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

51

Francisco Martínez Giménez

1002941

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

52

Yannick Gibert

1004181

 

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

53

Patrick Benoit

104183

zkopiosy

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

54

Jayant Sen Gupta

3200209

Lord Harrington

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

55

Erik Torstensson

1001930

Mr. t.

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

56

Marko Lindroos

1003829

 

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

57

Marcin Watras

4390024

wargrim

Poland

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

58

Kevin J. Mergen

1000599

KevinM

USA

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

59

Álex Parcero Urrutia

4960012

Muaziz

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

60

Jerome Bauzon

1004164

Moravagine

France

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

61

Florian Prosper

1003722

Blondin

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

62

Rubén vidaña Ramos

3010014

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

63

Carlos Benjumea Cutillas

4960032

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

64

Alfonso Sendra Gamero

1005897

finrox

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

65

David Quiñonero Santiago

3190006

DavidQ

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

66

Otto Kukkasniemi

3070099

Oko

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

67

Erol Öngün

8450001

Erol

Germany

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

68

Benoit Moyen

1004188

Mumra

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

69

Marc Terrats

8390001

 

Spain

None

Constructed or Draft

FCQ

70

David Durán Villalta

3190022

Expugne

Spain

None

Draft

Draft

71

Matt Morgan

 2830014

 

USA

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

72

Ferenc Vasadi

3540019

Frankie

Hungary

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

73

Guyader Yoann

1002786

Gratiano

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

74

Xavier Bagán

1002733

Xavi

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

75

Pierre Tran-Van

3200016

Stone

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

76

Christophe Baltazar

3200114

Berlin_tremere

France

LCQ

EC Day 1 7 Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

77

Kamel Senni

3200023

Thanos

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

78

Vincent Ripoll

3200188

Ankha (Prince of Paris)

France

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

79

Hugh Angseesing

8180022

squidalot

United Kingdom

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

80

Michal Kochanowski

1004071

TOY

Poland

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

81

Jesús María Herruzo López

3830010

darkshared

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

82

Janne Lönnqvist

3070036

Lönkka

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

83

Daniel Carretero Ferres

3830002

Karre

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

84

Iñaki Jiménez

8110027

Redvenom

Spain

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

85

Martin Randers

3670004

 

Denmark

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

86

Eneko Oribe

8030003

Titotep

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

87

Jesús María Escorial

8870001

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / Draft

88

Txus Alútiz Lizarraga

8110040

Kakarot

Spain

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

89

Miguel Andrés Ripoll Ramis

3190041

Krustázeo

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

90

Peter Ducai

3090028

Asnek

Slovakia

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

91

Maros Chomjak

3090032

Malki

Slovakia

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

92

Igor Muñoz Cabo

5110001

Ozone

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

93

Javier Olivares Vergara

4960027

EcHo

Spain

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

94

Ivan Marin-Rivas

1006602

Myrdin

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

95

Michael Heyder

8580055

Esteban

Germany

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

96

Robert Doktorow

3260023

BobbyDoc

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

97

Timo Rekola

3870029

Xboyz

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

98

Iñaki Puigdollers Sabin

3010038

OfNobleBlood

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

99

Anna Bellido Rivas

5970035

CatWhisperer

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

100

Joscha Düll

1000565

Joscha

Germany

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / LCQ

101

Jakob Sievers

1006405

blit

Austria

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

102

David Martín Piqueras

3190003

A. Thrawn

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

103

Carlos Tomás Arán

1003211

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

104

Danilo Torrisi

3460018

Son of Malkav

Italy

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

105

Augusto Ponce de León Echevarría

3830054

devois

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

106

Jakub Hrbácek

1900002

Silver

Czech Republic

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

107

Mateo Segura

3190061

 

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

108

Kimmo Pekkola

4970002

rainy

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

109

Timo Snellman

3870006

 xfactor

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

110

Pasi Karjalainen

1001675

 

Finland

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

111

Pedro Luis

3121005

 

Portugal

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

112

Roger Carhult

1000884

 

Sweden

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

113

Martin Weinmayer

3340035

 

Austria

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

114

Are Vaskela

3870022

 

Finland

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ?

115

Eliseu Angelo

4351524

 

Portugal

Storyline?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

116

Luis Fonseca

4960000

 

Spain

None

Draft

Draft

117

Kasper Skovgaard Kristensen

1003083

 

Denmark

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

118

Mika Nurmikolu

3070015

 

Finland

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

119

Pedro Soto Jareño

3632398

Weregamba

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

120

José Manuel Muñoz Berengena

3830000

Beren

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

121

Sergio Gracia Alcaráz

3011035

Sergio

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

122

Jaska Liemola

3440026

Jaska

Finland

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

123

Moisés González Adán

3190052

 

Spain

None

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

124

Pablo Mateos Toro

4460058

Pablos

Spain

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

125

Robin Prochazka

8940031

Xalto

Czech Republic

Storyline

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

126

Guillem Gelabert

1003311

h0bbiton

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / Draft

127

Sion Parera

1003208

Vurney

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / Draft

128

Mikkel Petersen

3670002

 

Denmark

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Draft

EC Day 2 / FCQ

129

Christian Cannizzaro

3020032

 

Italy

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

130

Jesper Wøldiche Rahkonen

3670006

Jesper Wøldiche

Denmark

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

131

Nicolas Mozo Strother

1003121

Nick

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

132

Juan Manuel Palacios Miró

3160062

Paly

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1 / Constructed

EC Day 2 / FCQ

133

Eduardo Escobar Esteve

3190013

Haryon

Spain

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2

134

Daniel Gargulák

8430007

dannyg

Czech Republic

LCQ

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

135

Denis Gerard

3200082

 

France

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

136

Benoit Olivieri

???????

 

France

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

137

Olivier Lebaut

???????

 

France

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

138

Christophe Rivas

???????

 

France

LCQ?

EC Day 1

EC Day 2 / FCQ

    
 Search
Copyright (c) 2017 Vampire: The Eternal Struggle   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement